NEW

.:*Form*:.
-Bsics-

Name* Shelly
Age*14
Location*  England
Birthday* 20th October


-Favorites-
Food* Chinese
Pop* fanta
Drink* fanta :-p
TV Show* that 70s show, friends, will and grace.
Day of the week* saturday! woot woot
Band* Jack off jill, The distillers or Kittie
Singer* Marilyn Manson
Type of music* ermm punk i guess :-/
Store* Grin
Candy* Candyfloss :) yum!


-Either Or-
Mc Donalds or Burger King* neither :S i prefer KFC
White or black* Black
Soft or hard tacos* Soft
Silk or cotton*Cotton
Love or lust*Love
digital camera or regular*Any...


-Random-
Why do you think you're pretty enough? ermmm dunno :-/ i dont think im that pretty, but i wanna join this community.. :-/
Are you single? nope <3<3<3
Do you have any pets? two cats and a goldfish :-p
Tell a little about yourself: emmmm.... im random.. woot woot! ouch my throat hurts. :( i like hanging out with friends, shopping (when i have money) and.... oooo i love animals. I hate... school ( blegh, ) cucumber and being tired :-p oink oink ! damn raccoon stole my lambchop.... xxxx

  • Current Mood
    lonely lonely

(no subject)

i decided to mix things up a bit...

no more "yes and no"

now..

we rate on a scale from one to 10.

and you need a score of 50 to get in.

1 is the worst.. 10 is the best


have funn


and PROMOTE!!
please
  • _lan_a

(no subject)

.:*Form*:.
-Bsics-
Name*Lana
Age*13
Location*Brighton
Birthday*May 22nd

-Favorites-
Food*Hot DaWg
Pop*coke
Drink*milk
TV Show*full house.
Day of the week*wednesday
Band*Evanscense
Singer*any rap dude
Type of music*rap
Store*pac sun
Candy*fun dip!


-Either Or-
Mc Donalds or Burger King*Micky D's
White or black*black
Soft or hard tacos*soft
Silk or cotton*cotton
Love or lust*love
digital camera or regular*digital


-Random-
Why do you think you're pretty enough? well sorta. im not UGLY but im not hot. i guess im okay looking. but im fit to be in this community
Are you single?yup
Do you have any pets?yup
Tell a little about yourself:well. im 13, i love boys ;] and i love my friends. i love sports. *bball* and i love going online.


2 extra pictures!Collapse )




*blonde hair one*
  • Current Music
    nothing